Itä-Suomen Mäyräkoiray ry
Vuoden 2010 palkitut koirat
Vuoden Näyttelykoira 2010
1 pku CIB, FI, SE & EE MVA SE JVA Taxmania American Gigolo 40p
om Maarit Makkonen-Mönkkönen & Toni & Matias Mönkkönen, Ylämylly
2 lkkn EE V-10 EE JV-10 EE MVA Magic Rainbow Mercedes Benz 39p
om Kristiina Ahlberg
3 lkn RU JVA-09 Formula Uspeha Sansonita 36p
om Eeva-Liisa Hoffren, Vuorela
4 kkan Solo Tu Del Lago Prile 31p
om Katja Tiitinen, Konnuslahti
5 lkkn Haricot Klaara Kotko 31p
om Eeva-Liisa Hoffren, Vuorela
6 pkkn Sensatia Pitera Opium Dla Naroda 25p
om Maarit Korhonen-Heikonen, Iisalmi
7 lkkn RU, BE, MN, FI & EE MVA Formula Uspeha Kozanostra 24p
om Eeva-Liisa Hoffren, Vuorela
8 kku Kaivannon Konrad 24p
om Ossi, Marja-Leena Hanna Lappi, Jäppilä
9 kkkn Adopted Bertta 23p
om Marja Kananen, Pelonniemi
10 pkn Sagotax Diamant 20p
om Satu pekkarinen, Alapitkä
11lkkn Korpinotkon Imelda Marcos 19p
om Kari Venäläinen & Katja Tiitinen, Konnuslahti
12 lkn Taikalehdon Mimosa 19p
om Jaana Pitkänen, Suonenjoki
13 lkkn Te-Biit’s Uniriepu 18p
om Marjaana Kuusonen, Kuopio
Vuoden Luolakoira 2010
1 kkn FI K-LVA Kaivannon Isabella-Karmel 40p(50+44+44)
om Tero Keronen, Eno
2 kkn FI K-LVARuukin Alma 40p(50+44+40)
om Hanna Rummukainen & Marko Holopainen, Outokumpu
Vuoden Mejäkoira 2010
1 pku CIB, FI, SE & EE MVA SE JVA Taxmania American Gigolo 14p
om Maarit Makkonen-Mönkkönen & Toni & Matias Mönkkönen, Ylämylly
2 pkn Sagotax Charmiga Carola 12p(46+49)
om Satu Pekkarinen, Alapitkä
3 lkkn Haricot Klaara Kotko 12p(45+44)
om Eeva-Liisa Hoffren, Vuorela
4 lkkn Formula Uspeha Kozanostra 6p
om Eeva-Liisa Hoffren, Vuorela
5 kkkn CIB , FI & NO MVA Wheel’s Bravura 6p
om Katja & Jyri Tiitinen, Konnuslahti
6 lkn Formula Uspeha Sansonita 6p
om Eeva-Liisa Hoffren, Vuorela
Vuoden Ajokoira 2010
1 kkn FI K-L,M,AVA Vuorenkaiun Krista 20p
om Tiina Berg, Leinolanlahti
Vuoden Mäyräkoira 2010
1 pku CIB, FI, SE & EE MVA SE JVA Taxmania American Gigolo 40p
om Maarit Makkonen-Mönkkönen & Toni & Matias Mönkkönen, Ylämylly
2 lkn RU JVA-09 Formula Uspeha Sansonita 32p
om Eeva-Liisa Hoffren, Vuorela
3 lkkn Haricot Klaara Kotko 29p
om eeva-Liisa Hoffren, Vuorela
4 lkkn RU, BE, MN, FI & EE MVAFormula Uspeha Kozanostra 25p
om Eeva-Liisa Hoffren, Vuorela
5 kkn FI K-LVA Ruukin Alma 23p
om Hanna Rummukainen & Marko Holopainen, Outokumpu
6 kkn FI K-L,M,AVAVuorenkaiun Krista 21p
om Tiina Berg, Leinolanlahti
Kommentit